Sabine Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
New for 2022.  Late Models are CRUSA Sanctioned!

New for 2022. Late Models are CRUSA Sanctioned!

.

Battle On The Bend $7500 to win  May 26-28th

Battle On The Bend $7500 to win May 26-28th

.

Fall Southern Showdown September 15-17

Fall Southern Showdown September 15-17

.

7/7/2023 - Sabine Speedway

7/7/2023 - Sabine Speedway

Many, LA

Just Another Friday Night Under the Sabine Speedway Lights

Order of Events

HOTLAPS & HEAT RACES
Factory
Limited
Crate
Pro-Mod
Sportster
FWD

B-MAINS
Factory
Limited

A-FEATURES
Pro-Mod
Sportster
FWD
Factory
Limited
Crate

Classes

  • FWD19 entries
  • USRA APE Engines Factory Stocks*31 entries
  • PRO-MODS11 entries
  • USRA Limited Mods*29 entries
  • Sportsters4 entries
  • Crate Late Models23 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

FWD

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Conner Cook Conner Cook Princeton, LA Princeton, LA 1
2 8 7 Robert Vanderwaters Robert Vanderwaters Pineville, LA Pineville, LA 6
3 1 C49 Justin Converse Justin Converse Texarkana, AR Texarkana, AR -2
4 5 9X Curtis Boswell Sr Curtis Boswell Sr Hineston, LA Hineston, LA 1
5 3 11 Trevor Wright Trevor Wright Leesville, LA Leesville, LA -2
6 18 F5 Ben McDuff Ben McDuff Keithville, LA Keithville, LA 12
7 11 9.5 Jaida Barron Jaida Barron Elizabeth, LA Elizabeth, LA 4
8 10 99 DOUGLAS COOK DOUGLAS COOK Florien, LA Florien, LA 2
9 12 KB24 KENNETH SALARD KENNETH SALARD Natchitoches, LA Natchitoches, LA 3
10 13 10F COREY FOUNTAIN COREY FOUNTAIN Zwolle, LA Zwolle, LA 3
11 7 M11 Jarrod Martin Jarrod Martin Simpson, LA Simpson, LA -4
12 6 85 Lincoln Sweat Lincoln Sweat Elizabeth, LA Elizabeth, LA -6
13 9 10 Tyler Deville Tyler Deville Ville Platte, LA Ville Platte, LA -4
14 17 29B Brandon Harrod Brandon Harrod Beckville, TX Beckville, TX 3
15 4 C76 CHRIS WATERS CHRIS WATERS MARTHAVILLE, LA MARTHAVILLE, LA -11
16 16 M38 MIKE SALARD MIKE SALARD Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -
DNS 14 C23 Collin JONES Collin JONES Provencal, LA Provencal, LA -
DNS 15 69 Macy Cline Macy Cline Florien, LA Florien, LA -
DNS 19 00 DRAKE SALARD DRAKE SALARD Natchitoches, LA Natchitoches, LA -
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Trevor Wright Trevor Wright Leesville, LA Leesville, LA -
2 10 C49 Justin Converse Justin Converse Texarkana, AR Texarkana, AR 8
3 8 9X Curtis Boswell Sr Curtis Boswell Sr Hineston, LA Hineston, LA 5
4 5 7 Robert Vanderwaters Robert Vanderwaters Pineville, LA Pineville, LA 1
5 3 10 Tyler Deville Tyler Deville Ville Platte, LA Ville Platte, LA -2
6 7 9.5 Jaida Barron Jaida Barron Elizabeth, LA Elizabeth, LA 1
7 9 10F COREY FOUNTAIN COREY FOUNTAIN Zwolle, LA Zwolle, LA 2
8 6 M38 MIKE SALARD MIKE SALARD Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -2
9 2 29B Brandon Harrod Brandon Harrod Beckville, TX Beckville, TX -7
10 4 F5 Ben McDuff Ben McDuff Keithville, LA Keithville, LA -6
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 C76 CHRIS WATERS CHRIS WATERS MARTHAVILLE, LA MARTHAVILLE, LA -
2 7 22 Conner Cook Conner Cook Princeton, LA Princeton, LA 5
3 3 M11 Jarrod Martin Jarrod Martin Simpson, LA Simpson, LA -
4 8 85 Lincoln Sweat Lincoln Sweat Elizabeth, LA Elizabeth, LA 4
5 4 99 DOUGLAS COOK DOUGLAS COOK Florien, LA Florien, LA -1
6 5 KB24 KENNETH SALARD KENNETH SALARD Natchitoches, LA Natchitoches, LA -1
7 6 C23 Collin JONES Collin JONES Provencal, LA Provencal, LA -1
8 9 69 Macy Cline Macy Cline Florien, LA Florien, LA 1
DQ 2 00 DRAKE SALARD DRAKE SALARD Natchitoches, LA Natchitoches, LA -

USRA APE Engines Factory Stocks*

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 C.J. Howell C.J. Howell Dry Prong, LA Dry Prong, LA -
2 6 88 Joshua Martin Joshua Martin Colfax, LA Colfax, LA 4
3 8 9 John Parker Jr John Parker Jr Dry Prong, LA Dry Prong, LA 5
4 4 10X Chase Hatton Chase Hatton De Berry, TX De Berry, TX -
5 3 15X Dakoda Wyatt Dakoda Wyatt Provencal, LA Provencal, LA -2
6 5 55 Dalton Dubois Dalton Dubois Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -1
7 9 23 Daniel Jones Daniel Jones Provencal, LA Provencal, LA 2
8 2 5M Michael Harlow Michael Harlow Lake Charles, LA Lake Charles, LA -6
9 11 22M Taten Perkins Taten Perkins Oakdale, LA Oakdale, LA 2
10 18 7L Dewayne Rains Dewayne Rains Anacoco, LA Anacoco, LA 8
11 13 77 Tyler Dubois Tyler Dubois Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 2
12 16 1 Blayne Nolen Blayne Nolen Pitkin, LA Pitkin, LA 4
13 20 10W Hunter Webb Hunter Webb Pitkin, LA Pitkin, LA 7
14 14 49 Colton Mathis Colton Mathis Winnfield, LA Winnfield, LA -
15 17 4 Mickey Steele Mickey Steele Ball, LA Ball, LA 2
16 10 12X Jeremy Allen Jeremy Allen Simsboro, LA Simsboro, LA -6
17 15 98 Cason Dillard Cason Dillard Natchitoches, LA Natchitoches, LA -2
18 19 1T Richard Tubbs Richard Tubbs Lufkin, TX Lufkin, TX 1
19 7 21 Jason Ford Jason Ford Many, LA Many, LA -12
DNS 12 100+ Ross Cook Ross Cook Florine, LA Florine, LA -
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77 Tyler Dubois Tyler Dubois Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 1
2 4 98 Cason Dillard Cason Dillard Natchitoches, LA Natchitoches, LA 2
3 8 4 Mickey Steele Mickey Steele Ball, LA Ball, LA 5
4 6 1T Richard Tubbs Richard Tubbs Lufkin, TX Lufkin, TX 2
Top 4 transfer
5 9 6L Hunter Lockhart Hunter Lockhart Pitkin, LA Pitkin, LA 4
6 7 8 Chris Sawyer Chris Sawyer Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 1
7 3 16R thomas ramsey thomas ramsey Grayson, LA Grayson, LA -4
8 1 L88 Logan Gordon Logan Gordon W Monroe, LA W Monroe, LA -7
9 10 76 Tyler Fogleman Tyler Fogleman Hessmer, LA Hessmer, LA 1
10 5 14 Jared Mitchell Jared Mitchell MARTHAVILLE, LA MARTHAVILLE, LA -5
12 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 49 Colton Mathis Colton Mathis Winnfield, LA Winnfield, LA 1
2 6 1 Blayne Nolen Blayne Nolen Pitkin, LA Pitkin, LA 4
3 3 7L Dewayne Rains Dewayne Rains Anacoco, LA Anacoco, LA -
4 5 10W Hunter Webb Hunter Webb Pitkin, LA Pitkin, LA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 1D Darrell Edwards Darrell Edwards Jena, LA Jena, LA 2
6 1 10P JP Powers JP Powers Gilmer, TX Gilmer, TX -5
7 8 12 David Smith David Smith Ruston, LA Ruston, LA 1
8 4 52 ARON LAURENCE ARON LAURENCE Florien, LA Florien, LA -4
DNS 9 1S Stoney Dubois Stoney Dubois Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10X Chase Hatton Chase Hatton De Berry, TX De Berry, TX 2
2 6 55 Dalton Dubois Dalton Dubois Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 4
3 1 L88 Logan Gordon Logan Gordon W Monroe, LA W Monroe, LA -2
4 2 49 Colton Mathis Colton Mathis Winnfield, LA Winnfield, LA -2
5 8 10P JP Powers JP Powers Gilmer, TX Gilmer, TX 3
6 7 10W Hunter Webb Hunter Webb Pitkin, LA Pitkin, LA 1
7 4 4 Mickey Steele Mickey Steele Ball, LA Ball, LA -3
DNS 5 76 Tyler Fogleman Tyler Fogleman Hessmer, LA Hessmer, LA -
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88 Joshua Martin Joshua Martin Colfax, LA Colfax, LA 1
2 7 15X Dakoda Wyatt Dakoda Wyatt Provencal, LA Provencal, LA 5
3 8 9 John Parker Jr John Parker Jr Dry Prong, LA Dry Prong, LA 5
4 1 77 Tyler Dubois Tyler Dubois Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -3
5 3 98 Cason Dillard Cason Dillard Natchitoches, LA Natchitoches, LA -2
6 5 1 Blayne Nolen Blayne Nolen Pitkin, LA Pitkin, LA -1
7 6 12 David Smith David Smith Ruston, LA Ruston, LA -1
8 4 1S Stoney Dubois Stoney Dubois Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -4
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5M Michael Harlow Michael Harlow Lake Charles, LA Lake Charles, LA 3
2 5 21 Jason Ford Jason Ford Many, LA Many, LA 3
3 7 23 Daniel Jones Daniel Jones Provencal, LA Provencal, LA 4
4 3 16R thomas ramsey thomas ramsey Grayson, LA Grayson, LA -1
5 6 7L Dewayne Rains Dewayne Rains Anacoco, LA Anacoco, LA 1
6 8 14 Jared Mitchell Jared Mitchell MARTHAVILLE, LA MARTHAVILLE, LA 2
7 2 8 Chris Sawyer Chris Sawyer Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -5
8 1 6L Hunter Lockhart Hunter Lockhart Pitkin, LA Pitkin, LA -7
10 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 2 C.J. Howell C.J. Howell Dry Prong, LA Dry Prong, LA 4
2 1 22M Taten Perkins Taten Perkins Oakdale, LA Oakdale, LA -1
3 6 12X Jeremy Allen Jeremy Allen Simsboro, LA Simsboro, LA 3
4 7 100+ Ross Cook Ross Cook Florine, LA Florine, LA 3
5 4 52 ARON LAURENCE ARON LAURENCE Florien, LA Florien, LA -1
6 3 1T Richard Tubbs Richard Tubbs Lufkin, TX Lufkin, TX -3
7 2 1D Darrell Edwards Darrell Edwards Jena, LA Jena, LA -5

PRO-MODS

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 L8 Chase Hatton Chase Hatton De Berry, TX De Berry, TX -
2 4 22 Garrett Johnson Garrett Johnson Glenmora, LA Glenmora, LA 2
3 3 12 Cory Nolen Cory Nolen Pitkin, LA Pitkin, LA -
4 8 4 Tyler Willis Tyler Willis Pitkin, LA Pitkin, LA 4
5 7 11 Jesse Watson Jesse Watson Glenmora, LA Glenmora, LA 2
6 9 01 Jaden Collins Jaden Collins Colfax, LA Colfax, LA 3
7 5 B99 William Brooks William Brooks Carthage, TX Carthage, TX -2
8 11 25 Taiylor Fee Taiylor Fee Glenmora, LA Glenmora, LA 3
DNS 2 B60 C.J. Howell C.J. Howell Dry Prong, LA Dry Prong, LA -
DNS 6 59 Jason Walters Jason Walters Forest Hill, LA Forest Hill, LA -
DNS 10 29 Dustin Turnage Dustin Turnage Lacamp, LA Lacamp, LA -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Garrett Johnson Garrett Johnson Glenmora, LA Glenmora, LA -
2 6 B60 C.J. Howell C.J. Howell Dry Prong, LA Dry Prong, LA 4
3 3 B99 William Brooks William Brooks Carthage, TX Carthage, TX -
4 2 11 Jesse Watson Jesse Watson Glenmora, LA Glenmora, LA -2
5 4 29 Dustin Turnage Dustin Turnage Lacamp, LA Lacamp, LA -1
DNS 5 25 Taiylor Fee Taiylor Fee Glenmora, LA Glenmora, LA -
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 L8 Chase Hatton Chase Hatton De Berry, TX De Berry, TX 3
2 5 12 Cory Nolen Cory Nolen Pitkin, LA Pitkin, LA 3
3 3 59 Jason Walters Jason Walters Forest Hill, LA Forest Hill, LA -
4 2 4 Tyler Willis Tyler Willis Pitkin, LA Pitkin, LA -2
5 1 01 Jaden Collins Jaden Collins Colfax, LA Colfax, LA -4

USRA Limited Mods*

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 955 Talan Willis Talan Willis Elizabeth, LA Elizabeth, LA -
2 4 7CC Colby Williams Colby Williams Sibley, LA Sibley, LA 2
3 16 15L Levi Heflin Levi Heflin Pitckin, LA Pitckin, LA 13
4 8 3D David Edwards David Edwards Natchitoches, LA Natchitoches, LA 4
5 10 21X Zachary Heflin Zachary Heflin Pitkin, LA Pitkin, LA 5
6 9 39 Trevor Strother Trevor Strother Oakdale, LA Oakdale, LA 3
7 18 37 Mickey Steele Mickey Steele Ball, LA Ball, LA 11
8 7 47CC Conner Williams Conner Williams Sibley, LA Sibley, LA -1
9 13 15W Levi Wilkerson Levi Wilkerson Rusk, TX Rusk, TX 4
10 12 3R Justin Robinson Justin Robinson Hineston, LA Hineston, LA 2
11 17 F22 Blane Perkins Blane Perkins Oakdale, LA Oakdale, LA 6
12 3 22 Michael Stafford Michael Stafford Glenmora, LA Glenmora, LA -9
13 19 20M Ryan Maddox Ryan Maddox Grant, LA Grant, LA 6
14 2 E8 Ethan Bailes Ethan Bailes Elizabeth, LA Elizabeth, LA -12
15 20 1 John Berry John Berry Haughton, LA Haughton, LA 5
16 5 B99 Ben Leedy Ben Leedy Jonesboro, LA Jonesboro, LA -11
17 15 07 Jeremy Allen Jeremy Allen Simsboro, LA Simsboro, LA -2
18 11 23 Coty Tupper Coty Tupper Blanchard, LA Blanchard, LA -7
19 14 42 Zane Goff Zane Goff Onalaska , TX Onalaska , TX -5
DNS 6 88 Joseph Shirley Joseph Shirley -
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15W Levi Wilkerson Levi Wilkerson Rusk, TX Rusk, TX 2
2 4 07 Jeremy Allen Jeremy Allen Simsboro, LA Simsboro, LA 2
3 9 F22 Blane Perkins Blane Perkins Oakdale, LA Oakdale, LA 6
4 2 20M Ryan Maddox Ryan Maddox Grant, LA Grant, LA -2
Top 4 transfer
5 6 43 Mark Pittaluga Mark Pittaluga Anacoco, LA Anacoco, LA 1
DNS 1 78X Braylon Dusang Braylon Dusang Alexandria, LA Alexandria, LA -
DNS 7 316 Conner Saucier Conner Saucier Leesville, LA Leesville, LA -
DNS 8 11S Neil Standifer Neil Standifer Simpson, LA Simpson, LA -
DNS 5 75 Keith Strother Keith Strother Oakdale, LA Oakdale, LA -
12 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 42 Zane Goff Zane Goff Onalaska , TX Onalaska , TX 1
2 4 15L Levi Heflin Levi Heflin Pitckin, LA Pitckin, LA 2
3 5 37 Mickey Steele Mickey Steele Ball, LA Ball, LA 2
4 1 1 John Berry John Berry Haughton, LA Haughton, LA -3
Top 4 transfer
5 3 10 Lucas Williams Lucas Williams Shongaloo, LA Shongaloo, LA -2
6 6 3K Katelyn Gillespie Katelyn Gillespie Glenmora, LA Glenmora, LA -
DNS 8 1M Braydon Sweat Braydon Sweat Elizabeth, LA Elizabeth, LA -
DNS 7 15 Jimmy Byrd Jimmy Byrd Keatchie, LA Keatchie, LA -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7CC Colby Williams Colby Williams Sibley, LA Sibley, LA -
2 8 955 Talan Willis Talan Willis Elizabeth, LA Elizabeth, LA 6
3 3 23 Coty Tupper Coty Tupper Blanchard, LA Blanchard, LA -
4 2 42 Zane Goff Zane Goff Onalaska , TX Onalaska , TX -2
5 7 15W Levi Wilkerson Levi Wilkerson Rusk, TX Rusk, TX 2
6 4 37 Mickey Steele Mickey Steele Ball, LA Ball, LA -2
7 5 15 Jimmy Byrd Jimmy Byrd Keatchie, LA Keatchie, LA -2
8 6 F22 Blane Perkins Blane Perkins Oakdale, LA Oakdale, LA -2
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 E8 Ethan Bailes Ethan Bailes Elizabeth, LA Elizabeth, LA 1
2 5 22 Michael Stafford Michael Stafford Glenmora, LA Glenmora, LA 3
3 3 3R Justin Robinson Justin Robinson Hineston, LA Hineston, LA -
4 1 20M Ryan Maddox Ryan Maddox Grant, LA Grant, LA -3
5 7 10 Lucas Williams Lucas Williams Shongaloo, LA Shongaloo, LA 2
6 4 43 Mark Pittaluga Mark Pittaluga Anacoco, LA Anacoco, LA -2
7 6 11S Neil Standifer Neil Standifer Simpson, LA Simpson, LA -1
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 B99 Ben Leedy Ben Leedy Jonesboro, LA Jonesboro, LA -
2 3 3D David Edwards David Edwards Natchitoches, LA Natchitoches, LA 1
3 4 39 Trevor Strother Trevor Strother Oakdale, LA Oakdale, LA 1
4 5 78X Braylon Dusang Braylon Dusang Alexandria, LA Alexandria, LA 1
5 2 15L Levi Heflin Levi Heflin Pitckin, LA Pitckin, LA -3
6 6 3K Katelyn Gillespie Katelyn Gillespie Glenmora, LA Glenmora, LA -
7 7 1M Braydon Sweat Braydon Sweat Elizabeth, LA Elizabeth, LA -
10 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Joseph Shirley Joseph Shirley -
2 4 47CC Conner Williams Conner Williams Sibley, LA Sibley, LA 2
3 2 21X Zachary Heflin Zachary Heflin Pitkin, LA Pitkin, LA -1
4 5 1 John Berry John Berry Haughton, LA Haughton, LA 1
5 6 07 Jeremy Allen Jeremy Allen Simsboro, LA Simsboro, LA 1
6 7 75 Keith Strother Keith Strother Oakdale, LA Oakdale, LA 1
7 3 316 Conner Saucier Conner Saucier Leesville, LA Leesville, LA -4

Sportsters

10 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 194 John McCune John McCune Stonewall, LA Stonewall, LA -
2 3 M13 ROBERT BARBER ROBERT BARBER Florien, LA Florien, LA 1
3 4 7LJR Ethan Probasco Ethan Probasco Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO 1
DQ 2 100X JONAH POWELL JONAH POWELL Florien, LA Florien, LA -
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 194 John McCune John McCune Stonewall, LA Stonewall, LA 3
2 2 100X JONAH POWELL JONAH POWELL Florien, LA Florien, LA -
DQ 1 M13 ROBERT BARBER ROBERT BARBER Florien, LA Florien, LA -
DQ 3 7LJR Ethan Probasco Ethan Probasco Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -

Crate Late Models

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1T Tony Lindsey Tony Lindsey Keithville, LA Keithville, LA -
2 5 21 David Winslett David Winslett Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 3
3 8 6R Robby Stewart Robby Stewart 5
4 7 76B Jerry Basco Jerry Basco Flatwood, LA Flatwood, LA 3
5 14 2JR Tim Eaves Jr. Tim Eaves Jr. Mooringsport, LA Mooringsport, LA 9
6 6 51 Tyler Burnett Tyler Burnett Calhoun, LA Calhoun, LA -
7 15 32P Preston Farmer Preston Farmer Glenwood, AR Glenwood, AR 8
8 9 28C Colton Guin Colton Guin 1
9 12 68B Corey Basco Corey Basco Flatwoods, LA Flatwoods, LA 3
10 16 100 Ross Cook Ross Cook Florine, LA Florine, LA 6
11 23 16H Wesley Hamilton Wesley Hamilton Malvern, AR Malvern, AR 12
12 11 B89 Dakota Smith Dakota Smith Tullos, LA Tullos, LA -1
13 13 F9 Mark Powell Mark Powell Anacoco, LA Anacoco, LA -
14 4 15 Tracy Denby Sr Tracy Denby Sr Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -10
15 17 18 Colbey Richman Colbey Richman Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 2
16 18 52 Casey Basco Casey Basco Flatwoods, LA Flatwoods, LA 2
17 19 99 SCOTT MCWILLIAMS SCOTT MCWILLIAMS Leesville, LA Leesville, LA 2
18 2 17 Austin Storm Austin Storm -16
19 3 10M Talan Willis Talan Willis Elizabeth, LA Elizabeth, LA -16
20 20 155 Ethan Bryant Ethan Bryant Coushatta, LA Coushatta, LA -
21 22 22 Dylan Spear Dylan Spear Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 1
DNS 10 24 Garren Lindsey Garren Lindsey Keithville, LA Keithville, LA -
DNS 21 46 Kenny Haight Kenny Haight Benton, LA Benton, LA -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1T Tony Lindsey Tony Lindsey Keithville, LA Keithville, LA -
2 3 15 Tracy Denby Sr Tracy Denby Sr Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 1
3 2 76B Jerry Basco Jerry Basco Flatwood, LA Flatwood, LA -1
4 6 24 Garren Lindsey Garren Lindsey Keithville, LA Keithville, LA 2
5 5 F9 Mark Powell Mark Powell Anacoco, LA Anacoco, LA -
6 8 100 Ross Cook Ross Cook Florine, LA Florine, LA 2
7 7 99 SCOTT MCWILLIAMS SCOTT MCWILLIAMS Leesville, LA Leesville, LA -
8 4 22 Dylan Spear Dylan Spear Marshall, TX Marshall, TX -4
All transfer
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Austin Storm Austin Storm 1
2 3 21 David Winslett David Winslett Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 1
3 8 6R Robby Stewart Robby Stewart 5
4 5 B89 Dakota Smith Dakota Smith Tullos, LA Tullos, LA 1
5 1 2JR Tim Eaves Jr. Tim Eaves Jr. Mooringsport, LA Mooringsport, LA -4
6 6 18 Colbey Richman Colbey Richman Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
7 7 155 Ethan Bryant Ethan Bryant Coushatta, LA Coushatta, LA -
DNS 4 16H Wesley Hamilton Wesley Hamilton Malvern, AR Malvern, AR -
All transfer
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10M Talan Willis Talan Willis Elizabeth, LA Elizabeth, LA -
2 4 51 Tyler Burnett Tyler Burnett Calhoun, LA Calhoun, LA 2
3 2 28C Colton Guin Colton Guin -1
4 5 68B Corey Basco Corey Basco Flatwoods, LA Flatwoods, LA 1
5 3 32P Preston Farmer Preston Farmer Glenwood, AR Glenwood, AR -2
6 7 52 Casey Basco Casey Basco Flatwoods, LA Flatwoods, LA 1
7 6 46 Kenny Haight Kenny Haight Benton, LA Benton, LA -1
All transfer

Driver Registration

Driver Registration

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Delta Consulting
580 Speed Shop
Best Engines
BOM
Foy Motors
FTS Supply
Gilgrease Sewer Systems
Greg Tilys Mobile Homes
JCR Components
Joels Auto Sales
Jones Septic
LCG Trucking
NAPA
Outlaw Racecars
Powell And Sons
SS Fishing and Rentals
Storm Services
Tri Max
Rock Auto